Brand
Art3d
Armstrong
Price
Up to $60
$60 - $120
$120 - $220
$220 - $500
Over $500
Wayfair
See 2 more
Dimensions
24 in.
Length
24 in.
Width
24 in.
Height
24 in.
Your current search
The gender you selected in your Microsoft account and your search history
The birthdate you shared in your Microsoft account and your search history
Learn more about the
Microsoft Advertiser Identity Verification Program
Learn more about the
Microsoft Advertiser Identity Verification Program
Learn more about the
Microsoft Advertiser Identity Verification Program
Learn more about the
Microsoft Advertiser Identity Verification Program
Learn more about the
Microsoft Advertiser Identity Verification Program
.
Ad settings
Embassy Ceilings Finished White 2 ft. X 2 ft. Modern MDF Square Suspended Ceiling Tile (100 Total Sq. Ft. /Case)
$523.40
Home Depot
3
·
3.0
·
4
Armstrong Cortega 2X2 Ceiling Tiles (16 Pack) - White Acoustic Drop Ceiling Tiles For Suspended Grid, Model 770, Square Edge, Fire Retardant Mineral
$114.98
$7.19 / 1 ct
Amazon.com
4.5
·
4.5
·
190
Free shipping
Armstrong Ceiling Tiles 2X2 Ceiling Tiles - 16 Pc White Acoustic Ceilings For Suspended Grid Random Textured 935
$99.99
$6.25 / 1 ct
Amazon.com
4.5
·
4.5
·
13
Free shipping
Armstrong 2X2 White Ceiling Tiles 16 Pcs Acoustic Suspended Ceiling Grid Dune 1774
$184.20
$11.51 / 1 ct
Amazon.com
4.5
·
4.5
·
58
Free shipping
Low-maintenance · Stylish Design · Superior Quality · vinyl · white
Genesis 2ft X 2ft Smooth Pro White Ceiling Tiles - Easy Drop-In Installation - Waterproof, Washable And Fire-Rated - High-Grade PVC To Prevent
$83.82
$1.75 / 1 sqft
Amazon.com
4.5
·
4.5
·
435
Free shipping
Art3d PVC Ceiling Tiles, 2'X2' Plastic Sheet In White (12-Pack)
$57.37
$1.20 / 1 sqft
Amazon.com
4
·
4.0
·
412
Free shipping
Art3d 12-Pack Square Black Drop Ceiling Tile 2ft X 2Ft, PVC Ceiling Panel 24 X 24in.
$58.99
$14.75 / 1 sqft
Amazon.com
4
·
4.0
·
137
Free shipping
Armstrong Ceilings 2-Ft X 2-Ft FINE FISSURED (High NRC) White Mineral Fiber Drop Ceiling Tile ( 10 -Pack, 40-Sq Ft / Case ) | 1756B
$87.31
Lowe's
2ft X 2ft Drop Ceiling Tilesprinted Pro Ceiling Tiles 24 X 24in. Waterproof, Washable And Fire-Rated - Reusable - High-Grade PVC To Prevent
$89.99
$1.87 / 1 sqft
Amazon.com
4.5
·
4.5
·
16
Free shipping
Fasarxiu 24"X24" White Drop Ceiling Tiles Waterproof High-Grade PVC Ceiling Tiles 2X2 Fire-Rated - Easy Drop-In Installation - Case Of 12 (48 Sq. Ft.)
$79.99
$1.67 / 1 sqft
Amazon.com
4.5
·
4.5
·
39
Free shipping
10% Off*
Sample Pack - Tin Ceiling / Backsplash Tiles
$7.99
American Tin Ceili…
Dune 2 ft. X 2 ft. Tegular Ceiling Panel Ceiling Tile (64 Sq. Ft./Case)
$179.84
Home Depot
4
·
4.0
·
67
Armstrong Ceilings 2-Ft X 2-Ft DUNE White Mineral Fiber Drop Ceiling Tile ( 16 -Pack, 64-Sq Ft / Case ) | 1774B
$151.55
Lowe's
5
·
5.0
·
1
Armstrong Ceilings 2-Ft X 2-Ft CIRRUS White Mineral Fiber Drop Ceiling Tile ( 10 -Pack, 40-Sq Ft / Case ) | 538C
$161.00
Lowe's
Curbside
2 ft. X 2 ft. Radar Basic White Square Edge Lay-In Ceiling Tile, Case Of 16 (64 Sq. Ft.)
$68.74
Home Depot
4.5
·
4.5
·
571
Fasarxiu 2ft X 2ft Printed Pro Ceiling Tiles Waterproof, Washable And Fire-Rated - High-Grade PVC Ceiling Tiles 24"X24" - Easy Drop-In Installation -
$76.59
$6.38 / 1 ct
Amazon.com
4.5
·
4.5
·
36
Free shipping
Fissured 2 ft. X 2 ft. Tegular Ceiling Tile (64 Sq. Ft./Case)
$178.88
Home Depot
4.5
·
4.5
·
24
Armstrong Ceilings 2-Ft X 2-Ft GEORGIAN White Mineral Fiber Drop Ceiling Tile ( 16 -Pack, 64-Sq Ft / Case ) | 1753B
$173.60
Lowe's
Armstrong Ceilings 2-Ft X 2-Ft Fissured White Mineral Fiber Drop Ceiling Tile ( 16 -Pack, 64-Sq Ft / Case ) | 756A
$77.70
Lowe's
SALE
Art3d 2X2 PVC Decorative Ceiling Tile, 3D Ceiling Panel Fancy Flower(Pack Of 12) - Black
$51.80
$78.49
Bed Bath & Beyond
5
·
5.0
·
20
Free shipping
See more
Fasade - Flat 2ft X 2ft Lay In Ceiling Tile/Panel 5 Pack
A
AccessoryZ
$
134
.
72
Fasade - Flat 2ft X 2ft Lay In Ceiling Tile/Panel 5 Pack
A
AccessoryZ
$
134
.
72
2X2 595 9mm Pvc Gypsum Ceiling Golden Design Pvc Ceiling Tile Linyi Pvc Ceiling Panels
A
Alibaba B2B
$
0
.
33
A
Alibaba B2B
$
0
.
33
Modern Design Manufacturing Indoor Suspended Ceiling Board 2X2 Lay In White Square Tiles Rock Wool Core Fireproof A1 Grid
A
Alibaba.com
$
4
.
80
A
Alibaba.com
$
4
.
80
Art3d 12-Pack 2x2 ft Drop Ceiling Tiles, Glue Up PVC Wall Panels, 48 Sq Ft Coverage, Bathroom
A
Aliexpress
$
80
.
15
$
235
.
81
A
Aliexpress
$
80
.
15
$
235
.
81
A
AliExpress
$
80
.
15
$
235
.
81
A
AliExpress
$
80
.
15
$
235
.
81
Modern Design Mineral Wool Ceiling Board 595x595x12mm 2X2 Square Edge Fireproof And Perforated Ceilings For Hotels
A
Alibaba B2B
$
8
.
52
A
Alibaba B2B
$
8
.
52
Modular And Detachable Suspended Ceiling Board Wtih T Grid System In Terior Design Manufacturing Door 2X2 Lay White Square
A
Alibaba B2B
$
4
.
80
A
Alibaba B2B
$
4
.
80
Modern 2X2 PVC Gypsum Ceiling Tiles 600x600mm Fireproof Waterproof Decorative Plaster Ceiling Board
A
Alibaba B2B
$
0
.
28
A
Alibaba B2B
$
0
.
28
Nice Design 2X2 GRG Pop Gypsum Board False Ceiling Decorative Price
A
Alibaba B2B
$
1
.
50
A
Alibaba B2B
$
1
.
50
Kenya 2X2 Water Proof PVC Laminated False Ceiling Sky PVC Gypsum Ceiling Board
A
Alibaba B2B
$
0
.
79
A
Alibaba B2B
$
0
.
79
Modern Style Rectangle 2X2 Pvc Gypsum Ceiling Designs For Office Building
A
Alibaba B2B
$
0
.
28
A
Alibaba B2B
$
0
.
28
Modern Design Suspended Ceiling Board 2X2 Lay In White Square Tiles Rock Wool Core Fireproof A1 Class Excellent Sound Absorbing
A
Alibaba.com
$
4
.
80
A
Alibaba.com
$
4
.
80
Suspended False Ceilings 2X2 New Design House Ceiling Production In China Insert Acoustic For Offices 1200600mm Tiles
A
Alibaba.com
$
4
.
80
A
Alibaba.com
$
4
.
80
2x2 ft. Integrated LED Back-Lit Flat Panel Light - Adjustable Wattage - 5CCT Selectable - White Finish - Drop Ceiling Troffer Panel For Office And Com White
W
Wayfair
$
119
.
99
$
240
W
Wayfair
$
119
.
99
$
240
Waterproof Designer Series Genesis 2ft X 2ft Drifts Ceiling Tiles 23.75 W X 0.118 D In Whitevinyl
W
Wayfair
$
134
.
70
W
Wayfair
$
134
.
70
New Designs Ceiling Boards Pvc Decorative Material Drop Ceiling 2X2 Pvc Panel Pvc Ceiling Tiles Factory Supplier
A
Alibaba.com
$
1
.
25
A
Alibaba.com
$
1
.
25
Modern Design 2X2 Drop Ceiling Tiles Acoustical Suspended Mineral Fiber Wool False Ceiling Board Square Mineral Fiber Sheet
A
Alibaba.com
$
1
.
39
A
Alibaba.com
$
1
.
39
011582 Cyberdata 2X2 Ceiling Tile Panel
S
Selectum
$
151
.
10
011582 Cyberdata 2X2 Ceiling Tile Panel
S
Selectum
$
151
.
10
PVC Ceiling Tiles, 2X2 Feet Glue Up Plastic Sheet In White, Suitable For Kitchen, Living Room, And Home Decorative Ceilings (12-Pack, 48 Sq.Ft)
W
Wayfair
$
39
.
99
$
259
.
99
W
Wayfair
$
39
.
99
$
259
.
99
Art3d 12Pcs Black Floral Ceiling Tiles 2X2 FT, Glue Up Decorative PVC Panels, Suspended Drop Ceiling
A
AliExpress
$
10
.
12
$
201
.
42
A
AliExpress
$
10
.
12
$
201
.
42
A
Aliexpress
$
10
.
12
$
201
.
42
A
Aliexpress
$
10
.
12
$
201
.
42
Cheap 2X2 Pvc Gypsum Board Suspended Ceiling Tiles With Ceiling T Grid ( Over 180 Designs For Choice )
A
Alibaba.com
$
0
.
68
A
Alibaba.com
$
0
.
68
Algo 8188 Optional Ceiling Tile 2'X2' Panel (White) - 8188T2x2 (81X8T2X2)
T
TheTelecomSpot.com
$
140
T
TheTelecomSpot.com
$
140
False Ceiling White Smooth 2X2 Textured Decorative Wall Board For Gypsum Tiles Square Edge Factory Manufacturing Perforated Pvc
A
Alibaba.com
$
2
.
30
A
Alibaba.com
$
2
.
30
2X2 Gypsum Board Colored Suspended False Ceiling Tile System Price
M
Made-in-China.com
$
0
.
69
M
Made-in-China.com
$
0
.
69
2 ft X 2 ft White Ceiling Drop Tiles/ Panels
O
OfferUp
$
65
2 ft X 2 ft White Ceiling Drop Tiles/ Panels
O
OfferUp
$
65
Drop Ceiling Tiles 2X2 Acoustical Suspended Mineral Fiber Ceiling Board Mineral Wool False Ceiling Design Mineral Fiber Sheet
A
Alibaba.com
$
1
.
38
A
Alibaba.com
$
1
.
38
Modern Design T-Grid Ceiling Tile 2X2 Acoudtic Fireproofing Hospital Acoustic Board Fireproof Suspended Grid
A
Alibaba B2B
$
4
.
80
A
Alibaba B2B
$
4
.
80
High Performance Factory Manufacturing Indoor Suspended Ceiling Board 2X2 Lay In White Square Tiles Rock Wool Core Fireproof A1
A
Alibaba.com
$
4
.
80
A
Alibaba.com
$
4
.
80
Fasade - 2ft X 2ft Dunes Horizontal Glue Up Ceiling Tile/Panel 5 Pack
A
AccessoryZ
$
134
.
72
A
AccessoryZ
$
134
.
72
Factory Manufacturing Indoor Suspended Ceiling Board 2X2 Lay In White Square Tiles Rock Wool Core Fireproof A1 Higher Quality
A
Alibaba.com
$
4
.
80
A
Alibaba.com
$
4
.
80
12-Pack White Ceiling Panel 2ft X 2ft (24in X 24In), Waterproof And Fireproof PVC Smooth Drop Ceiling Tile
W
Walmart
$
84
.
99
W
Walmart
$
84
.
99
Modern Style 2X2 Vinyl Covered Gypsum Board False Ceiling Tiles Fireproof PVC Ceilings From Linyi Factory Interior Application
A
Alibaba.com
$
0
.
68
A
Alibaba.com
$
0
.
68
Low Price Decorative 2X2 Metal Pvc Ceiling Board Export To Nigeria Kenya
A
Alibaba.com
$
0
.
75
A
Alibaba.com
$
0
.
75
2X2 White Acoustic Ceiling Tiles (16 Pack) - Fire Retardant Mineral Fiber, Square Edge, Easy
A
AliExpress
$
149
.
54
$
498
.
47
A
AliExpress
$
149
.
54
$
498
.
47
Types Of Ceiling Board 2X2 2X4 Suspended Fireproof Acoustic Mineral Fiber Ceiling Tiles In Pakistan False Ceiling 600X600
A
Alibaba.com
$
1
.
65
A
Alibaba.com
$
1
.
65
Learn more about the
Microsoft Advertiser Identity Verification Program
Learn more about the
Microsoft Advertiser Identity Verification Program
Learn more about the
Microsoft Advertiser Identity Verification Program
Learn more about the
Microsoft Advertiser Identity Verification Program
Learn more about the
Microsoft Advertiser Identity Verification Program
.
Ad settings
Art3d Drop Ceiling Tiles 2X2, Glue-Up Ceiling Panel, Fancy Classic Style, Antique Copper
$89.99
$7.50 / 1 ct
Amazon.com
4.5
·
4.5
·
255
Free shipping
Art3d 12-Pack 24×24 Inch PVC Waterproof Drop Ceiling Tiles For Home Décor - 2x2 ft 3D Modern Ceiling Panel For Suspended Grid, White
$46.99
Amazon.com
4.5
·
4.5
·
6
Free shipping
STICKGOO Black Drop Ceiling Tiles 2ft X 2Ft, Waterproof PVC Ceiling Panels, Fire Resistant And Washable Smooth Ceilings Decor Coverings 24 X 24in - 12
$79.99
$6.67 / 1 ct
Amazon.com
4.5
·
4.5
·
159
Free shipping
Armstrong Ceilings 2-Ft X 2-Ft FINE FISSURED White Mineral Fiber Drop Ceiling Tile ( 16 -Pack, 64-Sq Ft / Case ) | 1728A
$72.24
Lowe's
3.5
·
3.5
·
52
Armstrong Ceilings 2-Ft X 2-Ft SAHARA White Mineral Fiber Drop Ceiling Tile ( 16 -Pack, 64-Sq Ft / Case ) | 271
$109.00
Lowe's
Art3d Decorative Ceiling Tile 2X2 Glue Up, Lay In Ceiling Tile 24X24 Pack Of 12Pcs Spanish Floral In Black
$51.99
$1.08 / 1 sqft
Amazon.com
4.5
·
4.5
·
253
Free shipping
Noooza 2ft X 2ft Drop Ceiling Tiles, White Carved Relief Ceiling Tiles 24 X 24In.Waterproof, Washable And Fire-Rated - Reusable - High-Grade PVC To
$89.98
$7.50 / 1 ct
Amazon.com
5
·
5.0
·
23
Free shipping
Armstrong Ceilings 2-Ft X 2-Ft CORTEGA White Mineral Fiber Drop Ceiling Tile ( 16 -Pack, 64-Sq Ft / Case ) | 770
$82.48
Lowe's
4.5
·
4.5
·
3
2 ft. X 2 ft. Smooth White High-Grade PVC Drop Ceiling Tile, Waterproof, Washable And Fire-Rated (48 Sq. Ft./Box)
$81.22
Home Depot
5
·
5.0
·
22
Free shipping
18 % price drop
Art3d 12-Pack Square Drop Ceiling Tile 2ft X 2ft In White, PVC Ceiling Panel 24 X 24in. - Compatible With 15/16" Drop Ceiling Grid System
$39.09
$0.81 / 1 sqft
Amazon.com
4
·
4.0
·
97
Free shipping
2 ft. X 2 ft. White Integrated LED Drop Ceiling Troffer Light With 3200 Lumens, 3500K
$64.00
Home Depot
4.5
·
4.5
·
9
Free shipping
2 ft. X 2 ft. Olympia Micro White Square Edge Lay-In Ceiling Tile, Case Of 16 (64 Sq. Ft.)
$169.00
Home Depot
Toemics 12 Pack Drop Ceiling Tiles 2ft X 2ft PVC Waterproof Panel Cover 5mm Washable And Fire-Rated Drop Tile 48 Sq. Ft - White
$45.99
$3.83 / 1 ct
Amazon.com
Free shipping
16 % price drop
Art3d 12-Pack Drop Ceiling Tiles 2X2 FT, Decorative Easy Install PVC Ceiling Panels For Interior Kitchen Bathroom Basement, 24X24 Inch, Black
$44.99
$1.87 / 1 sqft
Amazon.com
4.5
·
4.5
·
98
Free shipping
SALE
Art3d 2X2 PVC Decorative Ceiling Tile, 3D Ceiling Panel Fancy Flower(Pack Of 12) - White
$52.14
$74.49
Bed Bath & Beyond
5
·
5.0
·
20
Free shipping
Stylish Design · vinyl · white
2X2 Madison $3.94/Sqft 25/Case White Ceilume Ceiling Tiles (Covers 100 Sq Ft)
$393.75
Ceilume
4
·
4.0
·
21
Free shipping
Ceilume 2 ft. X 2 ft. Lay-In Ceiling Panel Coffered, Impact Resistant, Tin (Case Of 6)
$75.92
Tattootraveler Sto…
Fasade 2-Ft X 2-Ft Diamond Plate Brushed Aluminum PVC Drop Ceiling Tile ( 5 -Pack, 20-Sq Ft / Case ) | PL6608
$134.72
Lowe's
5
·
5.0
·
20
2X2 Acoustotherm $2.11/Sqft 25/Case Frosted Ceilume Ceiling Tiles (Covers 100 Sq Ft)
$211.25
Ceilume
Free shipping
Kitchen Zone 2 ft. X 2 ft. Square Lay-In Ceiling Tile ( 64 Sq. Ft. /Case)
$138.93
Home Depot
4
·
4.0
·
6
See more
Feedback